Hallen Cup 2021 / 2022

Auslosung und Ergebnisse

Gruppe Thiem Gelb

Datum & Zeit
So. 14.11.21 09:00
Begegnung
TC Sonnhofen - TC Bier
Ergebnis
0:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 27.11.21 14:00
Begegnung
TC Anger II - TC Strallegg
Ergebnis
6:0
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 19.12.21 09:00
Begegnung
TC Sonnhofen - TC Anger II
Ergebnis
0:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 08.01.22 18:00
Begegnung
TC Bier - TC Strallegg
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 23.01.22 09:00
Begegnung
TC Anger II - TC Bier
Ergebnis
5:1
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 13.02.22 14:00
Begegnung
TC Strallegg - TC Sonnhofen
Ergebnis
6:0
Bericht
Team
TC Anger II
TC Bier
TC Strallegg
TC Sonnhofen
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
6
4
2
0

Gruppe Thiem Grün

Datum & Zeit
So. 14.11.21 14:00
Begegnung
TC Großsteinbach - TC Gschaid
Ergebnis
6:0
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 28.11.21 09:00
Begegnung
Feitlclub Pacher II - SU Fischbach
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 18.12.21 18:00
Begegnung
TC Großsteinbach - Feitlclub Pacher 2
Ergebnis
6:0
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 09.01.22 09:00
Begegnung
SU Fischbach - TC Gschaid
Ergebnis
3:3
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 22.01.22 18:00
Begegnung
TC Gschaid - Feitlclub Pacher II
Ergebnis
2:4
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 12.02.22 18:00
Begegnung
SU Fischbach - TC Großsteinbach
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Team
Feitlclub Pacher II
TC Großsteinbach
SU Fischbach
TC Gschaid
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
4
4
3
1

Gruppe Zverev Blau

Datum & Zeit
Sa. 06.11.21 18:00
Begegnung
Feitlclub Pacher I - TC Vorau
Ergebnis
5:1
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 07.11.21 09:00
Begegnung
Tennisakademie - Sportcafe
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 05.12.21 09:00
Begegnung
Feitlclub Pacher I - Tennisakademie
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 26.12.21 14:00
Begegnung
TC Vorau - Sportcafe
Ergebnis
3:3
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 30.01.22 09:00
Begegnung
Tennisakademie - TC Vorau
Ergebnis
3:3
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 30.01.22 14:00
Begegnung
Sportcafe - Feitlclub Pacher I
Ergebnis
2:4
Bericht
Team
Feitlclub Pacher I
Tennisakademie
TC Vorau
Sportcafe
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
6
3
3
1

Gruppe Zverev Rot

Datum & Zeit
Sa. 06.11.21 13:00
Begegnung
TC Haro - TC Pöllau
Ergebnis
2:4
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 07.11.21 14:00
Begegnung
SV Anger I - UTC Puch
Ergebnis
5:1
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 04.12.21 18:00
Begegnung
UTC Puch - TC Haro
Ergebnis
0:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 26.12.21 09:00
Begegnung
TC Pöllau - SV Anger I
Ergebnis
4:2
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 15.01.22 18:00
Begegnung
SV Anger I - TC Haro
Ergebnis
5:1
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
Sa. 29.01.22 18:00
Begegnung
UTC Puch - TC Pöllau
Ergebnis
1:5
Bericht
Team
TC Pöllau
SV Anger I
TC Haro
UTC Puch
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
6
4
2
0
Spiel um Platz 7
19.02.2022
4. Zverev Rot
UTC Puch
4. Zverev Blau
Sportcafe Birkfeld
Ergebnis
1 : 5
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 5
20.02.2022
3. Zverev Rot
TC Haro
3. Zverev Blau
TC Vorau
Ergebnis
2 : 4
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 7
26.02.2022
4. Thiem Gelb
TC Sonnhofen
4. Thiem Grün
TC Gschaid
Ergebnis
2 : 4
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 5
26.02.2022
3. Thiem Gelb
TC Strallegg
3. Thiem Grün
SU Fischbach
Ergebnis
2 : 4
Bericht
Halbfinale Zverev
06.03.2022 09Uhr
1. Zverev Rot
TC Pöllau
2. Zverev Blau
Tennisakademie (Sieger)
Ergebnis
3 : 3
Bericht
Halbfinale Zverev
12.03.2022 14Uhr
2. Zverev Rot
SV Anger I
1. Zverev Blau
Feitlclub Pacher I
Ergebnis
5 : 1
Bericht
Halbfinale Thiem
19.03.2022 13Uhr
1. Thiem Gelb
SV Anger II
2. Thiem Grün
Feitlclub Pacher II
Ergebnis
6 : 0
Bericht
Halbfinale Thiem
19.03.2022 18Uhr
2. Thiem Gelb
TC Bier
1. Thiem Grün
TC Grosssteinbach
Ergebnis
2 : 4
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 3 Gruppe Zverev
26.03.2022 13:00
Verlierer Halbfinale 1
TC Pöllau
Verlierer Halbfinale 2
Feitlclub Pacher I
Ergebnis
4 : 2
Bericht
Finale Gruppe Zverev
26.03.2022 18:00
Sieger Halbfinale 1
Tennisakademie
Sieger Halbfinale 2
SV Anger I
Ergebnis
3 : 3 - Sieger Tennisakademie
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 3 Gruppe Thiem
27.03.2022 09:00
Verlierer Halbfinale 1
Feitlclub Pacher II
Verlierer Halbfinale 2
TC Bier
Ergebnis
4 : 2
Bericht
Finale Gruppe Thiem
27.03.2022 14:00
Sieger Halbfinale 1
SV Anger II
Sieger Halbfinale 2
TC Grosssteinbach
Ergebnis
4 : 2
Bericht