LadiesCup 2021 / 2022

Auslosung und Ergebnisse

Gruppe Fernandez

Datum & Zeit
So. 05.12.21 14:00
Begegnung
Maderbacher R. / Reisenbauer H. - Rechberger C. / Kerschenbauer C.
Ergebnis
6:4 / 6:1
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 05.12.21 16:00
Begegnung
König S. / Doppelhofer M. - Bschaiden C. / Kubera B.
Ergebnis
6:2 / 6:0
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 23.01.21 14:00
Begegnung
Bschaiden C. / Kubera B. - Maderbacher R. / Reisenbauer H.
Ergebnis
1:6 / 2:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 23.01.21 16:00
Begegnung
Rechberger C. / Kerschenbauer C. - König S. / Doppelhofer M.
Ergebnis
5:7 / 3:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 27.02.21 14:00
Begegnung
Bschaiden C. / Kubera B. - Rechberger C. / Kerschenbauer C.
Ergebnis
0:6 / 1:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 27.02.21 16:00
Begegnung
Maderbacher R. / Reisenbauer H. - König S. / Doppelhofer M.
Ergebnis
3:6 / 3:6
Bericht
Team
König S. / Doppelhofer M.
Maderbacher R. Reisenbauer H.
Rechberger C. / Kerschenbauer C.
Bschaiden C. / Kubera B.
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
6
4
2
0

Gruppe Radunacu

Datum & Zeit
So. 05.12.21 14:00
Begegnung
Elmleitner E. / Krapfenbauer M. - Reitbauer W. / Sulzer D.
Ergebnis
7:5 / 3:6 / 5:7
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 05.12.21 16:00
Begegnung
Hirschmugl E. / Grabner R - Schrank A. / Gruber I.
Ergebnis
6:3 / 6:3
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 23.01.21 14:00
Begegnung
Schrank A. / Gruber I. - Elmleitner E. / Krapfenbauer M.
Ergebnis
6:3 / 6:3
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 23.01.21 16:00
Begegnung
Reitbauer W. / Sulzer D. - Hirschmugl E. / Grabner R.
Ergebnis
4:6 / 1:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 27.02.21 14:00
Begegnung
Reitbauer W. / Sulzer D. - Schrank A. / Gruber R.
Ergebnis
6:4 / 1:6 / 4:6
Bericht
Datum & Zeit
So. 27.02.21 16:00
Begegnung
Elmleitner E. / Krapfenbauer M. - Hirschmugl E. / Grabner R.
Ergebnis
6:2 / 6:4
Bericht
Team
Hirschmugl E. / Grabner R.
Schrank A. / Gruber I.
Reitbauer W. / Sulzer D.
Elmleitner E. / Krapfenbauer M.
Gespielt
3
3
3
3
Punkte
4
4
2
2
Spiel um Platz 7
20.02.2022 14:00
4. Gruppe Fernandez
Bschaiden C./Kubera B.
4. Gruppe Radunacu
Elmleitner E./Krapfenbauer M.
Ergebnis
0 : 6 / 1 : 6
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 5
20.03.2022 14:00
3. Gruppe Fernandez
Rechberger C./Kerschenbauer C.
3. Gruppe Radunacu
Reitbauer W./Sulzer D.
Ergebnis
1 : 6 / 5 : 7
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 3
20.03.2022 16:00
2. Gruppe Fernandez
Maderbacher R/Reisenbauer H.
2. Gruppe Radunacu
Schrank A./Gruber I.
Ergebnis
1:6 / 7:5 / 0:6
Bericht
Spiel um Platz 1
20.02.2022 16:00
1. Gruppe Fernandez
König S./Doppelhofer M.
1. Gruppe Radunacu
Hirschmugl E./Grabner R.
Ergebnis
7:5 / 3:6 / 6:4
Bericht